Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Miami Heat

104 - 102
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers20193431104Win
Miami Heat29331921102Loss

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons361812104081553.30002540.04841
4J.J Redick3414750061931.621216.70001633
33Robert Covington269700021315.41812.54580.03414
9Dario Saric3219831051241.73837.566100.04432
5Amir Johnson195430022100.00001250.02213
22Richaun Holmes281192024757.1020.03560.03614
18Marco Belinelli2717100071258.33560.00000122
1T.J McConnell19230101616.70000001201
35Trevor Booker15992004666.70001250.05423
 Total23610402562399242.493525.7172568.023371723

Miami Heat

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires