Nous suivre ailleurs

Orlando Magic vs Philadelphia 76ers

98 - 118
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Amway Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Orlando Magic2326163398Loss
Philadelphia 76ers32382523118Win

Vidéo

Orlando Magic

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons2661110313475.0000020.001143
4J.J Redick171213003837.51520.055100.00100
33Robert Covington2615321151241.73742.922100.00311
9Dario Saric2110100103742.91250.03475.02812
21Joel Embiid2017931161154.51425.044100.02712
18Marco Belinelli2315111151050.02540.03475.01021
23Ersan Ilyasova211810300071163.63475.011100.00321
1T.J McConnell21456002540.0010.00000531
23Justin Anderson16532002633.31250.00002110
5Amir Johnson14240001425.0020.00002201
22Richaun Holmes12750013560.011100.00001402
16Furkan Korkmaz12301001520.01333.30000010
11Demetrius Jackson74120011100.011100.01250.01001
 Total236191003075428947.2153740.5192479.211451615
Commentaires