Nous suivre ailleurs

Milwaukee Bucks vs Philadelphia 76ers

107 - 95
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

BMO Harris Bradley Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Milwaukee Bucks28272824107Win
Philadelphia 76ers3023222095Loss

Milwaukee Bucks

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons2916651071070.00002366.70623
3Timothé Luwawu22613002825.0040.022100.00112
33Robert Covington3313621131225.01812.566100.01533
9Dario Saric3319920071838.9080.055100.02721
5Amir Johnson18552012540.0010.011100.02300
23Justin Anderson241031114757.1010.022100.01202
22Richaun Holmes221361016875.0020.01250.03313
8James Young19512002366.71250.00000101
1T.J McConnell19233101520.00000000352
35Trevor Booker13430101333.300022100.01200
27Larry Drew II2201001333.3010.00000000
 Total2349502254368243.92277.4212391.310331417
Commentaires