Nous suivre ailleurs

Miami Heat vs Philadelphia 76ers

102 - 101
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

American Airlines Arena

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Miami Heat17282829102Win
Philadelphia 76ers24242726101Loss

Vidéo

Miami Heat

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons331166104944.40003650.01544
4J.J Redick2815341041428.62825.055100.01251
33Robert Covington325423021020.01425.00000412
9Dario Saric3521721071450.03742.944100.01634
21Joel Embiid3023841091656.33650.02366.72655
18Marco Belinelli261302104850.02450.033100.00012
1T.J McConnell24733303742.91250.00001211
22Richaun Holmes16671022366.700022100.01622
5Amir Johnson1205100030.00000003213
 Total236101025112358441.7123138.7192382.610332324
Commentaires