Nous suivre ailleurs

Los Angeles Lakers vs Philadelphia 76ers

109 - 115
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 15 novembre

Salle

Staples Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Los Angeles Lakers26283025109Loss
Philadelphia 76ers29292532115Win

Vidéo

Los Angeles Lakers

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons39189105181361.50002450.03611
4J.J Redick3411851041526.7080.03475.00824
33Robert Covington291261015955.62540.00000624
9Dario Saric337600331030.01714.30001501
21Joel Embiid344615707142070.02366.7161984.221324
3Timothé Luwawu249300141040.01616.70001222
1T.J McConnell22744103560.011100.00001350
5Amir Johnson9000000000000000021
23Justin Anderson7500001425.0020.033100.00001
22Richaun Holmes4010010000000000101
 Total2351155227714428648.873221.9243080.08441619
Commentaires