Nous suivre ailleurs

Washington Wizards vs Philadelphia 76ers

120 - 115
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 18 octobre

Salle

Capital One Arena

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Washington Wizards32243430120Win
Philadelphia 76ers23362333115Loss

Vidéo

Washington Wizards

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Jerryd Bayless2713331051050.03742.90000324
4J.J Redick3212241041040.04850.00000224
33Robert Covington2929711291560.071163.644100.02554
25Ben Simmons34181052171546.70004666.73713
21Joel Embiid26181330171546.7040.044100.011242
3Timothé Luwawu18522102633.31333.30001102
1T.J McConnell14203001250.00000000000
5Amir Johnson15551002728.60001250.01416
9Dario Saric22332011520.0020.011100.01203
20Markelle Fultz171031015955.6000020.02120
 Total23411502566439445.7153542.9141973.711371728
Commentaires