Nous suivre ailleurs

Toronto Raptors vs Philadelphia 76ers

128 - 94
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 21 octobre

Salle

Centre Air Canada

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Toronto Raptors36264026128Win
Philadelphia 76ers1930222394Loss

Vidéo

Toronto Raptors

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Jerryd Bayless261630105771.42366.744100.00331
4J.J Redick26623202825.0020.022100.00221
33Robert Covington14530012728.611100.00000304
25Ben Simmons33181080071643.8020.04850.01930
5Amir Johnson14621102366.7010.022100.00202
1T.J McConnell18213014001000000124
3Timothé Luwawu10420001520.01425.01250.01131
8Jahlil Okafor221090024757.10002450.04524
9Dario Saric23971003742.92366.71250.01624
11Nik Stauskas800000010.00000000010
20Markelle Fultz24612001520.00004850.00112
23Justin Anderson1712100141233.32728.62450.01013
 Total2359401845357844.992339.1223661.18332026
Commentaires