Nous suivre ailleurs

Toronto Raptors vs Philadelphia 76ers

102 - 86
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 23 décembre

Salle

Centre Air Canada

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Toronto Raptors27282621102Win
Philadelphia 76ers2719172386Loss

Vidéo

Toronto Raptors

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons3210561051338.5000020.02332
0Jerryd Bayless23610002728.61520.011100.00125
33Robert Covington36631502540.01425.011100.00333
9Dario Saric3317650051241.73560.04666.72431
21Joel Embiid2214820351338.51425.03475.00852
3Timothé Luwawu279430041233.31616.7020.00414
1T.J McConnell20821224850.0020.00000222
5Amir Johnson171240114580.000044100.01303
35Trevor Booker14250101250.00000002311
22Richaun Holmes303100010.00000000310
99James Michael McAdoo300001010.0010.00000000
00Jacob Pullen32000011100.00000000010
 Total23386019107338041.372725.9132065.07342223
Commentaires