Nous suivre ailleurs

Portland Trailblazers vs Philadelphia 76ers

114 - 110
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 28 décembre

Salle

Moda Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Portland Trailblazers27252042114Win
Philadelphia 76ers30213425110Loss

Vidéo

Portland Trailblazers

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons3317481071741.200033100.01334
4J.J Redick3219120071838.94944.411100.00103
33Robert Covington24425001250.011100.01250.00203
9Dario Saric33259420101283.35683.30002732
21Joel Embiid3429930192142.961250.05862.51844
1T.J McConnell331036405955.6030.00000324
0Jerryd Bayless1902010010.00000001112
35Trevor Booker14260001250.00000000600
5Amir Johnson13410012540.0010.00000100
 Total23511002882428748.3163250.0101471.45321322
Commentaires