Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Washington Wizards

118 - 113
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 29 novembre

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers28302634118Win
Washington Wizards18222548113Loss

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons40311842281650.0010.0152951.751363
4J.J Redick308040141233.3050.00000014
33Robert Covington3391212041233.31520.00005734
9Dario Saric3224821081266.71333.377100.02612
21Joel Embiid32251441461540.0000131872.27736
0Jerryd Bayless251414004757.1010.06875.01010
1T.J McConnell154010022100.00000000021
3Timothé Luwawu15331001425.01333.30000313
5Amir Johnson1306201010.00000001501
 Total23511802368378145.731816.7416266.121411824

Washington Wizards

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires