Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs UTAH Jazz

107 - 86
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 20 novembre

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers25222832107Win
UTAH Jazz1521272386Loss

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons342710240132454.20001425.02842
4J.J Redick322024106966.722100.066100.00213
33Robert Covington3313424141233.32728.633100.01334
9Dario Saric23572102540.000011100.01612
21Joel Embiid26151130271741.2030.01425.02922
1T.J McConnell33835103650.000022100.01241
5Amir Johnson2181310444100.000000021111
3Timothé Luwawu16631003475.0010.00000300
0Jerryd Bayless16520002366.7010.01250.00233
00Jacob Pullen000000010.0010.00000000
 Total234107020117448551.841526.7152268.29461918

UTAH Jazz

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires