Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Toronto Raptors

117 - 111
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers32273424117Win
Toronto Raptors23262636111Loss

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons2712142251050.00002450.00165
4J.J Redick2715531051050.02633.333100.00511
33Robert Covington3511821031030.01520.044100.01723
9Dario Saric3311711131030.01520.044100.01625
21Joel Embiid343411301112152.41520.0111478.65674
1T.J McConnell3218683181361.51333.31250.00620
0Jerryd Bayless18220001250.0010.00001100
35Trevor Booker137000322100.000033100.00016
5Amir Johnson13781012366.70003475.02603
3Timothé Luwawu4000000000000000001
 Total23611702289408149.462524.0313881.610382128

Toronto Raptors

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires