Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs San Antonio Spurs

112 - 106
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 3 janvier

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers27332824112Win
San Antonio Spurs22273522106Loss

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons3326543181844.4010.0101566.71443
4J.J Redick3220240061250.03475.05683.30210
33Robert Covington33773102728.61425.022100.00714
9Dario Saric2815710041040.02450.05683.35210
21Joel Embiid35211141461250.0020.091181.82933
0Jerryd Bayless23741003742.91520.00001304
1T.J McConnell22214101425.0010.00000111
5Amir Johnson12731203475.00001250.02114
35Trevor Booker7230101250.00000002101
22Richaun Holmes6211101250.00000000111
3Timothé Luwawu4310001250.0010.011100.00100
 Total235112023105368045.072231.8334376.713321321

San Antonio Spurs

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires