Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Phoenix Suns

101 - 115
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 4 décembre

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers28193222101Loss
Phoenix Suns28322926115Win

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons3620876091850.000022100.01733
4J.J Redick3325111091656.331030.044100.00123
33Robert Covington3310651131323.121020.022100.03331
9Dario Saric3310941051145.5030.00003614
21Joel Embiid34221220471838.900088100.021001
3Timothé Luwawu25823204850.0010.00001115
0Jerryd Bayless21650002633.32540.00002314
5Amir Johnson13041010000000001310
11Nik Stauskas7000000001001000021
 Total235101023116399043.382927.61716106.313341422

Phoenix Suns

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires