Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs NOLA Pelicans

100 - 82
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers32242816100Win
NOLA Pelicans1427113082Loss

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons2510983131127.300044100.02741
4J.J Redick2315722061060.03650.00000712
33Robert Covington25831024944.4040.00001201
9Dario Saric2924540081172.74580.044100.01411
21Joel Embiid2324161602111861.12450.000031331
1T.J McConnell23235001520.00000000302
3Timothé Luwawu206210021216.72728.60000211
35Trevor Booker18321101333.31250.00001111
5Amir Johnson18051200000000000525
23Justin Anderson178110031127.32540.0010.00110
0Jerryd Bayless801100010.0010.00000101
22Richaun Holmes504100020.00000000410
 Total23410004285399341.9143441.28988.98501516

NOLA Pelicans

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires