Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Los Angeles Lakers

104 - 107
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 7 décembre

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers25242134104Loss
Los Angeles Lakers32252228107Win

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons421212150161250.0000020.001244
0Jerryd Bayless291221005955.62366.733100.00224
4J.J Redick3315220051338.52728.633100.00244
33Robert Covington3619620471258.34666.71250.00602
21Joel Embiid36337615111764.72366.791090.01602
22Richaun Holmes211360205862.5030.03475.02400
1T.J McConnell1702300020.00000002021
3Timothé Luwawu1203000040.0030.00002102
5Amir Johnson902003020.0010.00000224
 Total235104029313397949.4102638.5192479.27351423

Los Angeles Lakers

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires