Nous suivre ailleurs

Houston Rockets vs Philadelphia 76ers

107 - 115
Temps plein

Résumé

CR de la rencontre

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Toyota Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Houston Rockets27292427107Loss
Philadelphia 76ers37213423115Win

Vidéo

Houston Rockets

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Jerryd Bayless401055003650.02540.022100.00545
25Ben Simmons38247900101566.7010.04944.41653
33Robert Covington34582412825.01425.00001734
9Dario Saric3114610061442.92633.30000612
21Joel Embiid2422952191275.0010.04666.72735
3Timothé Luwawu161700104757.12366.777100.00004
1T.J McConnell261135124757.133100.00000322
5Amir Johnson20121002061060.00000003714
23Justin Anderson600000010.0010.00000002
 Total235115027104448055.0102441.7172470.87411931
Commentaires