Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Houston Rockets

104 - 105
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 25 octobre

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers33212624104Loss
Houston Rockets31212624105Win

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Jerryd Bayless309221031127.32540.01250.00201
4J.J Redick3422540091656.33837.511100.00522
33Robert Covington3620612181844.441233.30002405
25Ben Simmons3414793171741.2010.0020.02542
21Joel Embiid2421631281361.51250.04580.00633
1T.J McConnell28559603837.5010.00003222
5Amir Johnson16470032633.3010.00004320
9Dario Saric1602110010.0010.00001101
23Justin Anderson18830003742.92540.00000313
 Total236103029147439744.3123633.361060.012311419

Houston Rockets

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires