Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Detroit Pistons

108 - 103
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 2 décembre

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers32311728108Win
Detroit Pistons25223323103Loss

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons395106022633.30001250.03743
4J.J Redick3518271061060.01333.35683.30213
33Robert Covington3825832281942.161346.233100.02623
9Dario Saric3017710061154.52540.033100.02523
21Joel Embiid31251001072133.3030.0111291.75564
0Jerryd Bayless25922002922.21333.344100.01111
5Amir Johnson15666103650.00000004205
3Timothé Luwawu13321101333.3010.01250.00212
11Nik Stauskas800110010.00000000000
 Total23410802774358640.7102835.7283287.517301724

Detroit Pistons

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires