Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Detroit Pistons

114 - 78
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 5 janvier

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers32303517114Win
Detroit Pistons1517291778Loss

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons2319492291369.200011100.02244
4J.J Redick2421230061154.53837.566100.00200
33Robert Covington241150104666.73560.00000512
9Dario Saric2011630141040.02450.011100.02410
21Joel Embiid2423900191656.31250.04580.02713
1T.J McConnell29254111425.00000001422
22Richaun Holmes2007100040.00000003400
3Timothé Luwawu181324005862.53475.00000210
5Amir Johnson16451102633.30000003202
0Jerryd Bayless14713003560.01250.00000112
23Justin Anderson804100030.0030.00000400
35Trevor Booker803000020.00000000311
99James Michael McAdoo7320001250.01250.00000201
 Total23511402955449048.9143046.7121392.313421217

Detroit Pistons

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires