Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Cleveland Cavaliers

91 - 113
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 27 novembre

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers2223281891Loss
Cleveland Cavaliers29243327113Win

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons3510823151145.50000003543
4J.J Redick3611231041625.01425.022100.01120
33Robert Covington27244101119.1090.00000432
9Dario Saric308100014944.4030.00006412
21Joel Embiid323011000112445.8020.08988.95614
1T.J McConnell271163005862.51250.00001501
0Jerryd Bayless21411001425.0010.02366.70102
3Timothé Luwawu111251004850.01425.03475.02311
5Amir Johnson83510011100.00001250.04103
22Richaun Holmes401010020.0010.00000100
16Furkan Korkmaz400000020.0020.00000000
 Total2359101562369637.532810.7162080.022311218

Cleveland Cavaliers

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires