Nous suivre ailleurs

NOLA Pelicans vs Philadelphia 76ers

131 - 124
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 10 décembre

Salle

Smoothie King Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
NOLA Pelicans32342144131Win
Philadelphia 76ers26294029124Loss

Vidéo

NOLA Pelicans

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons352751001101662.50007977.82354
4J.J Redick3528340081457.13742.999100.00332
3Timothé Luwawu234110021020.0040.00001022
9Dario Saric27131140051631.33650.00005624
5Amir Johnson241654105771.411100.055100.03214
0Jerryd Bayless25311201714.31520.00000112
35Trevor Booker241690115955.6010.06785.75423
22Richaun Holmes2312911261154.5010.00005405
16Furkan Korkmaz19531002633.31425.00001213
 Total23512402654449645.892931.0273090.022251729
Commentaires