Nous suivre ailleurs

Minnesota Timberwolves vs Philadelphia 76ers

112 - 118
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 12 décembre

Salle

Target Center

Résultats

Équipe1234OTTRésultat
Minnesota Timberwolves2724252412112Loss
Philadelphia 76ers2028252418118Win

Vidéo

Minnesota Timberwolves

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons40738103837.50001333.30370
4J.J Redick3526230061540.03933.31111100.00232
9Dario Saric3914831051050.03837.51250.02630
22Richaun Holmes33151120161154.51333.32366.701122
21Joel Embiid39281280181650.011100.0111291.711125
1T.J McConnell26762103475.000011100.01532
35Trevor Booker191255216875.00000002300
0Jerryd Bayless14620002366.72366.70000212
5Amir Johnson1202010030.0010.00000223
3Timothé Luwawu0000000000000000000
 Total25711503163397850.0102540.0273284.46452316
Commentaires