Nous suivre ailleurs

Detroit Pistons vs Philadelphia 76ers

86 - 97
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 23 octobre

Salle

Little Caesars Arena

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Detroit Pistons2221241986Loss
Philadelphia 76ers3125192297Win

Vidéo

Detroit Pistons

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Jerryd Bayless31632102728.62540.00000333
4J.J Redick33771003933.3030.011100.00721
33Robert Covington341352404757.13560.02366.72303
25Ben Simmons332112101081172.70005683.321042
21Joel Embiid28309020111573.311100.07887.50975
1T.J McConnell15505102540.011100.00000023
3Timothé Luwawu731110020.0020.03475.01001
5Amir Johnson18390001520.01333.3020.03605
9Dario Saric207110031030.01425.00000101
20Markelle Fultz16223101425.00000000230
 Total23597025110357546.792437.5182475.08412124
Commentaires