Nous suivre ailleurs

Boston Celtics vs Philadelphia 76ers

108 - 97
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 30 novembre

Salle

TD Garden

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Boston Celtics28262232108Win
Philadelphia 76ers2222272697Loss

Vidéo

Boston Celtics

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons3915675061442.90003475.04251
4J.J Redick3317351151533.34666.733100.00321
33Robert Covington31111511041330.831030.00000544
9Dario Saric34181040061637.53650.033100.05524
5Amir Johnson21664302540.0010.02540.02413
0Jerryd Bayless311043004944.42450.00001345
22Richaun Holmes19970004757.111100.00003412
3Timothé Luwawu171140004580.03475.00000401
11Nik Stauskas9000100000000000001
 Total234197024111358441.7163250.0111573.315301922
Commentaires