Nous suivre ailleurs

UTAH Jazz vs Philadelphia 76ers

97 - 104
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 7 novembre

Salle

Vivint Smart Home Arena

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
UTAH Jazz2123272697Loss
Philadelphia 76ers32143424104Win

Vidéo

UTAH Jazz

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons36161363372231.8010.022100.011265
4J.J Redick3420320051241.73742.977100.00313
33Robert Covington281420115862.53560.01333.31136
9Dario Saric35251010071353.85955.666100.01912
22Richaun Holmes15652012366.70002450.01414
1T.J McConnell29748002728.6010.03475.00431
3Timothé Luwawu18702002540.01250.022100.00022
5Amir Johnson2117111040.0010.01250.04335
8Jahlil Okafor300100020.00000000013
11Nik Stauskas4010000000000000110
23Justin Anderson13811004580.0010.00000103
 Total23610402456348142.0122744.4243080.08382234
Commentaires