Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Sacramento Kings

95 - 101
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 19 décembre

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers2730211795Loss
Sacramento Kings30182330101Win

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons3213129305683.30003560.011143
4J.J Redick208210031030.02540.00000211
33Robert Covington3217321251926.321315.455100.00343
9Dario Saric3011931031030.01520.044100.03631
5Amir Johnson18790013560.00001250.05423
22Richaun Holmes26462022450.0010.00000613
0Jerryd Bayless2615301051241.74850.01250.01211
1T.J McConnell211102005683.30001250.00021
3Timothé Luwawu16330001520.01333.30000312
35Trevor Booker15662112450.00002450.03301
 Total2369502176348142.0103528.6172470.813401919

Sacramento Kings

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires