Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Orlando Magic

116 - 105
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers27312929116Win
Orlando Magic18223134105Loss

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons2817471071163.60003475.01322
4J.J Redick241603106875.01250.033100.00000
33Robert Covington2712540041040.04944.40000532
9Dario Saric2511640031030.01520.044100.01500
21Joel Embiid262814101101758.81425.071070.031102
1T.J McConnell30436201520.0010.022100.01231
18Marco Belinelli2715220061250.01333.322100.00243
35Trevor Booker225300122100.011100.00001213
22Richaun Holmes21484112366.70000002612
3Timothé Luwawu5400000000000000000
 Total23511603153417852.692536.0212584.09361415

Orlando Magic

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires