Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs New York Knicks

108 - 92
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers31262922108Win
New York Knicks2134241392Loss

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons321366436875.00001250.01532
4J.J Redick2618121061154.53650.03475.00122
33Robert Covington3513521151145.52450.01250.01422
9Dario Saric3224410081266.74666.74580.00414
21Joel Embiid2317621061250.01250.04666.71533
1T.J McConnell371010116051145.50000002824
5Amir Johnson24531012450.00001250.02133
35Trevor Booker155120022100.000011100.00101
3Timothé Luwawu701000010.0010.00000110
23Justin Anderson5300001250.00001250.00001
 Total236108027135417455.4101952.6162466.77301722

New York Knicks

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires