Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Minnesota Timberwolves

120 - 108
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers32273922120Win
Minnesota Timberwolves24281937108Loss

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons29151213205955.60005862.521042
4J.J Redick168210031127.32728.60000212
33Robert Covington2711624241040.03933.30000622
9Dario Saric2018320061060.03650.03560.02111
21Joel Embiid2319620361250.01333.36875.00612
18Marco Belinelli251712015683.33475.04580.00105
23Ersan Ilyasova23972104944.4030.01250.03413
1T.J McConnell18352011250.00001333.30534
23Justin Anderson17933113933.3040.033100.00312
5Amir Johnson15634123475.00000000314
16Furkan Korkmaz10310011333.311100.0020.00102
22Richaun Holmes9220001333.30000000200
 Total232120033911428847.7133735.1233663.97441529

Minnesota Timberwolves

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires