Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Memphis Grizzlies

119 - 105
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers26324120119Win
Memphis Grizzlies19252536105Loss

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons241379206966.700011100.01631
4J.J Redick171531005955.63650.022100.00321
33Robert Covington221521106966.73475.00000203
9Dario Saric231532115955.63650.02366.70313
21Joel Embiid1914741141040.0020.066100.01612
18Marco Belinelli3215020161060.02633.311100.00013
23Justin Anderson23621002825.0050.022100.00215
23Ersan Ilyasova20650103742.9010.00001401
1T.J McConnell154370022100.00000000311
22Richaun Holmes15852003475.0010.02540.01420
5Amir Johnson9212111250.00000000100
8James Young9200001250.00000000011
11Demetrius Jackson7401102366.70000000010
 Total23511903284468454.8113135.5162080.04341421

Memphis Grizzlies

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires