Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Los Angeles Clippers

112 - 98
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers47321627112Win
Los Angeles Clippers2827232098Loss

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons35145102171353.8000010.01442
4J.J Redick2917130161250.051050.00000101
33Robert Covington327513031127.31616.70000523
9Dario Saric3210950141233.31520.011100.01821
21Joel Embiid34291621392339.11616.7101376.941223
1T.J McConnell261708206785.733100.022100.00001
23Justin Anderson201241015771.42366.70000413
35Trevor Booker15420212450.00000000213
5Amir Johnson132322011100.00000000301
 Total236112032128439047.8133339.4131776.56391218

Los Angeles Clippers

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires