Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Golden State Warriors

116 - 124
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 18 novembre

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers47271527116Loss
Golden State Warriors28244725124Win

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons372381210111573.30001250.02613
4J.J Redick3720121081650.02450.022100.01012
33Robert Covington3620612161346.251145.533100.01513
9Dario Saric37131042161735.31425.00003722
21Joel Embiid3321830171643.81425.06875.02654
3Timothé Luwawu2411121051241.71520.00000113
1T.J McConnell19213111333.30000001003
22Richaun Holmes14641013475.0000010.00412
 Total23711602885479649.0102835.7121675.010291222

Golden State Warriors

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires