Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Denver Nuggets

123 - 104
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers23283438123Win
Denver Nuggets27321530104Loss

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons3371311013837.5010.01250.06714
4J.J Redick2719020061154.54666.73475.00011
33Robert Covington3418621161154.54850.022100.00624
9Dario Saric2820630071450.03742.933100.00632
21Joel Embiid27201321261250.0010.081080.011245
23Ersan Ilyasova231161135862.51250.0020.03313
18Marco Belinelli201142005862.51333.30000413
5Amir Johnson14202001333.3010.00000013
20Markelle Fultz1410480051338.50000004011
1T.J McConnell12312201250.00001250.00122
22Richaun Holmes12000011100.00000000000
16Furkan Korkmaz1010000000000000100
 Total23412303557469150.5132944.8182572.014401728

Denver Nuggets

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires