Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Chicago Bulls

115 - 101
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers25303030115Win
Chicago Bulls16252634101Loss

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons381917140261540.000071070.031464
3Timothé Luwawu331232104850.04757.10000312
33Robert Covington321645126966.74757.10000424
9Dario Saric2721102106966.74580.055100.01920
21Joel Embiid31225302101758.81250.011100.00533
23Justin Anderson201211205771.41250.01250.01002
35Trevor Booker17651003560.00000001400
8James Young12410001520.01520.01250.00102
5Amir Johnson11311111250.011100.00000101
27Larry Drew II900100030.0020.00000001
22Richaun Holmes401100010.0010.00000101
 Total23411503167428151.9163250.0152075.06421420

Chicago Bulls

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires