Nous suivre ailleurs

Philadelphia 76ers vs Charlotte Hornets

110 - 99
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Philadelphia 76ers27212636110Win
Charlotte Hornets3026241999Loss

Vidéo

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons3415870161060.00003475.01731
4J.J Redick3218220061154.52450.044100.00212
33Robert Covington3516523051050.02450.044100.01413
9Dario Saric28976004850.01425.00003415
21Joel Embiid31231540381942.11425.061154.511444
23Ersan Ilyasova2218430071163.62450.022100.01304
1T.J McConnell2002200020.0010.00000210
18Marco Belinelli17700003742.91250.00000000
22Richaun Holmes12431112366.7010.00000302
3Timothé Luwawu5000000000000000001
 Total23611002745418150.692437.5192576.07391122

Charlotte Hornets

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000
Commentaires