Nous suivre ailleurs

San Antonio Spurs vs Philadelphia 76ers

78 - 97
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Wells Fargo Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
San Antonio Spurs1318301778Loss
Philadelphia 76ers2525311697Win

San Antonio Spurs

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons33215721101190.90001250.01431
3Timothé Luwawu2910111041040.02633.30000104
33Robert Covington27771012728.61520.022100.00734
9Dario Saric2815830161346.22450.01250.03522
21Joel Embiid29181331061540.01250.05862.531003
1T.J McConnell24534102728.611100.00002100
23Justin Anderson201232005771.422100.00000301
35Trevor Booker17760012450.00003475.01502
5Amir Johnson152220011100.00000000202
8James Young800000010.0010.00000000
22Richaun Holmes201000020.00000001000
27Larry Drew II201000010.00000001011
 Total2349702354387948.192142.9121866.71238920
Commentaires