Nous suivre ailleurs

New York Knicks vs Philadelphia 76ers

110 - 118
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Madison Square Garden

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
New York Knicks32362319110Loss
Philadelphia 76ers32282335118Win

Vidéo

New York Knicks

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons331310121051145.50003837.53752
4J.J Redick2918311051435.72825.06966.7°301
33Robert Covington311553115862.55771.40001403
9Dario Saric27211211071353.84850.03475.05732
21Joel Embiid312910402112152.42540.05771.44633
18Marco Belinelli271011204757.1030.022100.00102
23Ersan Ilyasova249831031323.12540.01250.05314
1T.J McConnell22231101333.3010.00000310
5Amir Johnson1011300010.00001250.01014
 Total23411802983419145.1153740.5213461.819341421
Commentaires