Nous suivre ailleurs

Milwaukee Bucks vs Philadelphia 76ers

118 - 110
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

BMO Harris Bradley Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Milwaukee Bucks31293325118Win
Philadelphia 76ers43291424110Loss

Vidéo

Milwaukee Bucks

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons3512515026966.70000001462
4J.J Redick311712115862.54666.733100.00153
33Robert Covington28921223742.93742.90000224
9Dario Saric3125600191181.84580.033100.02422
21Joel Embiid3119821261250.0030.071070.00875
18Marco Belinelli241011003837.51333.333100.00111
1T.J McConnell21623003650.00000001110
23Ersan Ilyasova18731002633.31333.32366.70325
5Amir Johnson14241011250.00000002201
3Timothé Luwawu23000011100.011100.00000001
 Total23511002649397055.7142850.0182281.86262624
Commentaires