Nous suivre ailleurs

Miami Heat vs Philadelphia 76ers

108 - 99
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

American Airlines Arena

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Miami Heat29242035108Win
Philadelphia 76ers2821252599Loss

Vidéo

Miami Heat

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons3510883251050.00000002652
4J.J Redick2918351061154.54666.722100.01201
33Robert Covington29373410100.0050.03475.01602
9Dario Saric30201040051050.04757.16785.73762
21Joel Embiid2817730051827.83650.04757.11615
18Marco Belinelli2914010051145.53742.911100.00012
23Ersan Ilyasova20552012728.61425.00000532
1T.J McConnell19452002450.0010.00001411
5Amir Johnson16811014580.0010.00000114
 Total2359902985348639.5153740.5162176.29371821
Commentaires