Nous suivre ailleurs

Memphis Grizzlies vs Philadelphia 76ers

105 - 101
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

FedExForum

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Memphis Grizzlies19302531105Win
Philadelphia 76ers30252818101Loss

Memphis Grizzlies

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons35637103837.50000001245
3Timothé Luwawu292002016966.76875.022100.00034
33Robert Covington3418630151435.741136.44580.01532
9Dario Saric34221020171163.63475.055100.04642
21Joel Embiid31151410051338.5020.05955.65944
1T.J McConnell27763002728.61250.022100.01544
23Justin Anderson17821004757.1030.00000212
5Amir Johnson1635211010.00003650.03204
35Trevor Booker1222000010.0010.022100.01101
 Total23510102124327145.1143145.2233174.216322328
Commentaires