Nous suivre ailleurs

Los Angeles Clippers vs Philadelphia 76ers

105 - 109
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 13 novembre

Salle

Staples Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Los Angeles Clippers28252626105Loss
Philadelphia 76ers36192232109Win

Vidéo

Los Angeles Clippers

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons37221241191464.3010.04666.74855
4J.J Redick3510260031030.01714.333100.00234
33Robert Covington3531644091275.05862.588100.01523
9Dario Saric33232201812.5050.00002132
21Joel Embiid353216201112055.01520.091656.321444
1T.J McConnell18466102366.7010.00000621
3Timothé Luwawu18420001616.7040.022100.00201
5Amir Johnson12432102366.70000001214
23Justin Anderson1301100010.0010.00000102
 Total23610902792387749.473221.9263574.310412026
Commentaires