Nous suivre ailleurs

Indiana Pacers vs Philadelphia 76ers

100 - 92
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Bankers Life Fieldhouse

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Indiana Pacers33291424100Win
Philadelphia 76ers2730181792Loss

Indiana Pacers

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons35101161041330.80002633.35603
4J.J Redick27652201812.51616.74580.01421
33Robert Covington3512833141136.43742.911100.01714
9Dario Saric2916520051338.52633.34580.01421
21Joel Embiid33241032191947.4040.06966.74671
0Jerryd Bayless2311210041233.33742.90001133
35Trevor Booker15231001425.00000001212
5Amir Johnson134510022100.00000001403
1T.J McConnell13512002366.711100.00001010
23Justin Anderson12210001250.0010.00000102
 Total2359202182338737.9103231.3172665.416351720
Commentaires