Nous suivre ailleurs

Golden State Warriors vs Philadelphia 76ers

135 - 114
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison Jour de match
NBA 2017-2018 11 novembre

Salle

Oracle Arena

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Golden State Warriors32333634135Win
Philadelphia 76ers28362129114Loss

Vidéo

Golden State Warriors

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons2813582061735.30001425.03241
4J.J Redick2917163071353.82633.31250.01001
33Robert Covington2911421041040.02633.31250.00402
9Dario Saric2714331161154.52450.00001210
21Joel Embiid2512721141136.4010.044100.03472
1T.J McConnell29627103837.50000001132
3Timothé Luwawu2315100061060.033100.0010.00121
16Furkan Korkmaz3220001250.0010.00001101
22Richaun Holmes211171003475.0010.055100.01606
23Justin Anderson16861103475.022100.00002413
99James Michael McAdoo6500001425.01425.022100.00010
 Total236114030102449446.8122842.9142070.013251919
Commentaires