Nous suivre ailleurs

Cleveland Cavaliers vs Philadelphia 76ers

97 - 108
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Quicken Loans Arena

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Cleveland Cavaliers2927152697Loss
Philadelphia 76ers32271831108Win

Vidéo

Cleveland Cavaliers

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons3118982181457.100022100.01825
4J.J Redick2922220071163.64757.14666.70213
33Robert Covington40101011141136.42825.000001013
9Dario Saric2916900051338.52540.044100.03613
21Joel Embiid34171460171838.9010.03837.56821
18Marco Belinelli231100004944.40000000000
1T.J McConnell19203101425.0020.00000000
Ersan Ilyasova18622002540.0020.022100.00212
5Amir Johnson13650022540.011100.01250.03202
 Total23610802245409044.492634.6162466.71338819
Commentaires