Nous suivre ailleurs

Chicago Bulls vs Philadelphia 76ers

115 - 116
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

United Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Chicago Bulls29402224115Loss
Philadelphia 76ers33342623116Win

Vidéo

Chicago Bulls

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons343271111131872.200061154.53421
4J.J Redick3114320041330.83837.53475.00310
33Robert Covington29831103933.32728.60000305
9Dario Saric3213820051145.51333.32450.00821
21Joel Embiid343013534111764.733100.05862.521112
18Marco Belinelli25510101520.01520.022100.00100
1T.J McConnell24901104757.11250.00000024
35Trevor Booker15221001250.0010.00001102
5Amir Johnson13342000000003650.02212
 Total23711602575428251.2112937.9213560.0833917
Commentaires