Nous suivre ailleurs

Brooklyn Nets vs Philadelphia 76ers

116 - 108
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Barclays Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Brooklyn Nets30342725116Win
Philadelphia 76ers34312320108Loss

Brooklyn Nets

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons37242710111668.800022100.01111
4J.J Redick2620201041040.03475.091090.00201
33Robert Covington31611112366.711100.01250.00102
9Dario Saric3312643031225.02450.044100.02411
21Joel Embiid35291420181942.11520.0121485.711334
1T.J McConnell20201001250.00000000011
23Justin Anderson17221111333.3010.00001103
35Trevor Booker146510033100.00000001412
5Amir Johnson11710023475.00001250.00113
3Timothé Luwawu1100000040.0030.00000003
 Total23510801775367647.471838.9293485.3627821
Commentaires