Nous suivre ailleurs

Brooklyn Nets vs Philadelphia 76ers

97 - 120
Temps plein

Détails

Ligue Saison
NBA 2017-2018

Salle

Barclays Center

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
Brooklyn Nets2535262497Loss
Philadelphia 76ers37332624120Win

Vidéo

Brooklyn Nets

MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0000000000000000000

Philadelphia 76ers

# Joueur MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Ben Simmons281166004944.40003475.01513
4J.J Redick2412020051050.01425.01250.00000
33Robert Covington2819541261060.03742.94666.70502
9Dario Saric2418631281172.72450.0010.02424
21Joel Embiid2621831191752.91250.02450.03521
1T.J McConnell281046405955.60000001333
23Ersan Ilyasova26111313051050.0010.011100.031005
18Marco Belinelli2413210061060.01425.00001100
22Richaun Holmes16225221616.7020.00001100
23Justin Anderson6320001333.31250.00000211
3Timothé Luwawu5002000000000000000
 Total235120033127509552.692634.6111861.11236919
Commentaires